Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Scroll Down for Rosters:

  week 2   week 3   week 4   week 5   week 6   week 7   week 8
  Weds 9/20   Wed 9/27   Wed 10/4   Wed 10/11   Wed 10/18   10/25/2017  
Wednesday 11/1 (Finals)
3:50 PM Girls 3rd-6th 3:50 PM Girls 3rd-6th 3:50 PM Girls 7th-8th 3:50 PM Girls 3rd-6th 3:50 PM Girls 3rd-6th 3:50 PM Girls 3rd-6th 3:50 PM Girls 3rd-6th
4:40 PM Girls 7th-8th 4:40 PM Girls 7th-8th 4:40 PM Girls 3rd-6th 4:40 PM Girls 7th-8th 4:40 PM 3 v 4 4:40 PM Girls 7th-8th 4:40 PM Girls 7th-8th
5:30 PM Boys 3rd/4th 5:30 PM Boys 3rd/4th 5:30 PM 5 v 7 5:30 PM 5 v 6 5:30 PM 1 v 2 5:30 PM 5 v 6 5:30 PM
7 v 8 (3rd-6th grade Consolation)
6:20 PM Boys 5th/6th 6:20 PM Boys 5th/6th 6:20 PM 6 v 8 6:20 PM 7 v 8 6:20 PM 6 v 8 6:20 PM 7 v 8 6:20 PM
5 v 6 (3rd- 6th grade Championship)
7:10 PM Boys 7th/8th teams 1 v 2 7:10 PM Boys 7th/8th teams 1 v 3 7:10 PM 1 v 2 7:10 PM 1 v 4 7:10 PM 5 v 7 7:10 PM 1 v 4 7:10 PM
2 v 4 (7th/8th grade Championship)
8:10 PM Boys 7th/8th teams 3 v 4 8:00 PM Boys 7th/8th teams 2 v 4 8:00 PM 3 v 4 8:00 PM 2 v 3 8:00 PM Girls 7th-8th 8:00 PM 2 v 3 8:10 PM
1 v 3 (7th/8th grade Consolation)
                           
  No Games   Fri 9/29   Fri 10/6/17  
No Games Fri 10/13
  Fri 10/20   Friday 10/27 (Semis)
** seeding are based on team records
 
    3:50 PM Boys 7th/8th teams 1 v 4 3:50 PM Girls 7th-8th     3:50 PM Girls 3rd-6th 3:50 PM Girls 3rd-6th    
    4:40 PM Boys 7th/8th teams 2 v 3 4:40 PM Girls 3rd-6th     4:40 PM Girls 7th-8th 4:40 PM Girls 7th-8th    
    5:30 PM Girls 3rd-6th 5:30 PM 6 v 7     5:30 PM 5 v 8 5:30 PM
3rd-6th grade seed# 2 v seed #3
   
    6:20 PM Boys 3rd-6th Team 5 v 6 6:20 PM 5 v 8     6:20 PM 6 v 7 6:20 PM
3rd -6th grade Seniors seed# 2 v seed #3
   
    7:10 PM Boys 3rd-6th Team 7 v 8 7:10 PM 1 v 3     7:10 PM 1 v 3 7:10 PM
7th/8th grade seed# 1 v seed # 4
   
    8:00 PM Girls 7th-8th 8:00 PM 2 v 4     8:00 PM 2 v 4 8:10 PM
7th/8th grade seed# 2 v seed # 3
   
                           
                           
7th/8th grade division
                         
Team 1. Army   Team 2. Brown   Team 3 Notre Dame   Team 4. Syracuse     Teams: win lose    
Ahern   Booher   Copeland   Curry     seniors u-15        
Dart   Connelly, B   Fergus   Geffeny, C     1. Army        
Dobbins   Durand   Fujimoto   Geffney, A     2. Brown        
Harpenau   Fox   Galentine   Genovese     3. Notre dame        
Hong, K   Griswold   Hassenplug   Gonzalez     4. Syracuse        
Hong, T   Marques   Jellerson, B   Greider     juniors u-13        
Jorgensen   Oman   Najm   Hines     5. Navy        
Perkinson   Piani   Neuer   Jellerson, E     6. Denver        
Pistone   Scott   Nicholson   Johansen     7 Loyola        
Texter   Tallman   Reinsberg   Ulcickas     8. Maryland        
    Vujnov   Tyson   Wallevand     Lightning u-11        
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
3rd-6th grade division
                         
Team 5. Navy   Team 6. Denver   Team 7. Loyola   Team 8. Maryland              
Geffney, C   Oman   Inabinet   Schoolmeester              
Hong, W   Wehage   Kim   Lenior              
Naulty   Woods, L   Skallerud                  
Neilson   Eidsvold   Fairbanks   Connelly, N     Teams: win lose    
Wolfe   Bachelder   Cavalos   Morgan     seniors u-15        
Wong, D   Brennan   Wong, S   Piper     1. Army        
Neuer   Fujimoto, J   Marques, C   Hong, T     2. Brown        
Arnold, D   Kronebusch   Hong, K   Jellerson, B     3. Notre dame        
Mckeller, A   Thorne   Bennett, J   Raymond, P     4. Syracuse        
                  juniors u-13        
                  5. Navy        
                  6. Denver        
                  7. Loyola        
                  8. Maryland